Spain LaLiga
generalist | O | D | I | GF | Georgia | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barcelona | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 7 | 53 |
Madrid | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 17 | 45 |
Company | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 39 |
Atletico | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 17 | 38 |
Betis | 21 | ten | 4 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 34 |
Vallecano Ray | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 33 |
Athletic Bilbao | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 32 |
Villarreal | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 17 | 31 |
health | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 30 |
Majorca | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 28 |
Girona | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 31 | 24 |
Seville | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 24 |
Valladolid | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 24 |
Celtic Vigo | 21 | 6 | 5 | ten | 22 | 33 | 23 |
Almeria | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 34 | 22 |
Cadiz | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 22 |
Espanyol | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 30 | 21 |
Valence | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 20 |
Getafe | 21 | 4 | 7 | ten | 18 | 28 | 19 |
Elche | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 40 | 9 |
___
Saturday February 4
Espanyol 1, Osasuna 1
Elche 3, Villarreal 1
Atletico 1, Getafe 1
Betis 3, Celta Vigo 4
Sunday February 5
Mallorca 1, Madrid 0
Girona 1, Valencia 0
Company 0, Valladolid 1
Barcelona 3, Sevilla 0
Monday, February 6
Rayo Vallecano 2, Almeria 0
Friday February 10
Cadiz 2, Girona 0
Saturday February 11
Almeria 2, Betis 3
Sevilla 2, Mallorca 0
Valencia 1, Athletic Bilbao 2
Sunday February 12
Getafe 1, Rayo Vallecano 1
Celta Vigo 0, Athletico 1
Valladolid 0, Osasuna 0
Villarreal vs. Barcelona, 3 p.m.
Monday February 13
Spanish vs Society, 3 p.m.
Wednesday February 15
Madrid v Elche, 3 p.m.
Friday February 17
Girona vs. Almeria, 3 p.m.
Saturday February 18
Society v Celta Vigo, 8 a.m.
Betis v Valladolid, 10:15 a.m.
Mallorca vs. Villarreal, 12:30 p.m.
Osasuna v Madrid, 3 p.m.
Sunday February 19
Elche vs. Spanish, 8h
Rayo Vallecano vs. Seville, 10:15 a.m.
Atlético v Athletic Bilbao, 12:30 p.m.
Barcelona vs Cadiz, 3 p.m.
Monday February 20
Getafe v Valencia, 3 p.m.
Spain LaLiga 2
generalist | O | D | I | GF | Georgia | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
the Palm trees | 27 | 14 | ten | 3 | 33 | 15 | 52 |
Levant | 27 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 50 |
Alaves | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 23 | 49 |
Grenade | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 18 | 47 |
Eibar | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 47 |
Albacete Football | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 45 |
Burgos CF | 27 | 11 | ten | 6 | 23 | 15 | 43 |
Leganes | 26 | ten | 8 | 8 | 26 | 23 | 38 |
FC Cartagena | 27 | ten | 7 | ten | 29 | 27 | 37 |
Huesca | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 22 | 35 |
Tenerife | 27 | 8 | ten | 9 | 26 | 28 | 34 |
Oviedo | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 21 | 34 |
Villarreal CF B | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 35 | 34 |
Gijon | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 27 | 33 |
Mirandes | 27 | 8 | 9 | ten | 31 | 34 | 33 |
Zaragoza | 27 | 8 | 9 | ten | 23 | 26 | 33 |
Andorra | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 25 | 32 |
Santander Race | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 27 |
SD Ponferradine | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 32 | 27 |
Malaga | 27 | 4 | ten | 13 | 21 | 33 | 22 |
Lugo | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 36 | 22 |
University of Ibiza | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 39 | 18 |
___
Saturday February 4
Huesca 1, Mirandes 0
Leganes 1, Gijon 0
Tenerife 1, Albacete Football 0
Alaves 2, Eibar 0
Sunday February 5
Villarreal CF B 0, Granada 2
Andorra 0, Zaragoza 1
FC Cartagena 1, Levante 2
SD Ponferradina 1, Racing Santander 1
Lugo 0, UD Ibiza 0
Monday, February 6
Burgos CF 0, Las Palmas 0
Friday February 10
Granada 2, Tenerife 0
Saturday February 11
Zaragoza 1, Alaves 4
Mirandes 2, Villarreal CF B 1
Levante 1, Andorra 0
Las Palmas 3, Lugo 0
Sunday February 12
Albacete Balompie 3, Malaga 2
Oviedo 0, Burgos CF 1
Eibar 0, FC Cartagena 3
Gijon 1, Huesca 1
UD Ibiza v SD Ponferradina, 3 p.m.
Monday February 13
Racing Santander v Leganes, 3 p.m.
Friday February 17
FC Cartagena vs. Oviedo, 3 p.m.
Saturday February 18
Lugo vs. Lugo Eibar, 10:15 a.m.
Leganes against. Las Palmas, 12:30 p.m.
SD Ponferradine vs. Wake up, 12:30 p.m.
Tenerife vs. Miranda, 3 p.m.
Sunday February 19
Huesca vs. Granada, 8:00 a.m.
Alaves v UD Ibiza, 10:15 a.m.
Andorra vs. Gijon, 10:15 a.m.
Burgos CF vs. Burgos CF Bailiff Balompie, 12:30 p.m.
Villarreal CF B v Racing Santander, 3 p.m.
Monday February 20
Malaga vs Malaga Zaragoza, 3 p.m.